Sched.com Conference Mobile Apps
Zenkaikon X
has ended
Create Your Own Event
Zenkaikon X
Schedule
Simple
Expanded
Grid
By Venue
Speakers
Attendees
Info & Map
Map
Search
or browse by date + venue
18+ Wristband Required
Anime Music Videos
Autographs
Concert
Contest
Cosplay
Dance
Exhibit-Display
Guest
Karaoke
Maid Cafe
Panels-Workshops
Tabletop Gaming
Tournament
Tryout
Video Gaming
Videos
Popular
Sign up
or
log in
to bookmark your favorites and sync them to your phone or calendar.
menu
Menu
Schedule
Speakers
Attendees
Info & Map
Map
Search
tune
Filter sessions
Simple
Expanded
Grid
By Venue
Venue:
Main Events [Freedom A]
[
clear filter
]
Friday
, April 1
1:00pm EDT
Opening Ceremonies
Main Events [Freedom A]
5:15pm EDT
Star Trek Continues Screening
Main Events [Freedom A]
7:00pm EDT
Uncle Yo’s Stand Up Comedy
Main Events [Freedom A]
8:15pm EDT
Rufio/Zuko Power Hour
Main Events [Freedom A]
10:00pm EDT
Cosplay Burlesque [18+]
Main Events [Freedom A]
11:45pm EDT
Friday Night Dance with DJ Hi5
Main Events [Freedom A]
Saturday
, April 2
9:00am EDT
Cosplay Masquerade Rehearsal & Check In
Main Events [Freedom A]
12:00pm EDT
The Voice Actors Panel
Main Events [Freedom A]
2:00pm EDT
Vic Mignogna Q&A
Main Events [Freedom A]
5:30pm EDT
Cosplay Masquerade Seating
Main Events [Freedom A]
6:00pm EDT
Cosplay Masquerade
Main Events [Freedom A]
9:00pm EDT
Eien Strife Concert
Main Events [Freedom A]
10:45pm EDT
Saturday Night Dance with Hyper Potions
Main Events [Freedom A]
Sunday
, April 3
12:45am EDT
Saturday Night Dance with DJ Kurono & the Contro1Freak
Main Events [Freedom A]
11:00am EDT
Vocaloid Fan Concert
Main Events [Freedom A]
1:00pm EDT
Eien Strife Concert
Main Events [Freedom A]
Timezone
Zenkaikon X
America/New York
Filter By Date
Zenkaikon X
Apr 1
-
3, 2016
Friday
, April 1
Saturday
, April 2
Sunday
, April 3
Filter By Venue
Lancaster Convention Center
Sort schedule by Venue
Artemis [Floor 3, Walnut]
Autographs [Vine Street Lobby]
Exhibit Hall [Freedom B]
Info Desk [Floor 2]
Live 1 [Floor 2, Commonwealth 3]
Live 2 [Floor 2, Commonwealth 4]
Live 3 [Floor 3, Heritage C]
Live 4 [Floor 3, Hickory]
Live 5 [Floor 3, Heritage A]
Live 6 [Floor 3, Heritage B]
Main Events [Freedom A]
Montgomery House, First Floor
Montgomery House, Second Floor
Montgomery House, Third Floor
Outside Freedom A
Tabletop Gaming [Floor 2, Commonwealth 1 + 2]
Video 1 [Floor 2, Independence]
Video 2 [Floor 2, Federal B]
Video Gaming [Floor 3, Heritage D + E]
Filter By Type
18+ Wristband Required
Anime Music Videos
Autographs
Concert
Contest
Cosplay
Dance
Exhibit-Display
Guest
Karaoke
Maid Cafe
Panels-Workshops
Tabletop Gaming
Tournament
Tryout
Video Gaming
Videos
Popular
Recently Active Attendees
Scott Frederick
Evolution Panels
Jeremiah Soria
Mythril Arts
Ari Rockefeller
He Who Howls
Jesse James T
Kalecgos
More →
Filter sessions
Apply filters to sessions.
Filtered by
Venue
(Main Events [Freedom A]) -
Clear filter
close
Dates
Friday
, April 1
Saturday
, April 2
Sunday
, April 3
Venue
Artemis [Floor 3, Walnut]
Autographs [Vine Street Lobby]
Exhibit Hall [Freedom B]
Info Desk [Floor 2]
Live 1 [Floor 2, Commonwealth 3]
Live 2 [Floor 2, Commonwealth 4]
Live 3 [Floor 3, Heritage C]
Live 4 [Floor 3, Hickory]
Live 5 [Floor 3, Heritage A]
Live 6 [Floor 3, Heritage B]
Main Events [Freedom A]
Montgomery House, First Floor
Montgomery House, Second Floor
Montgomery House, Third Floor
Outside Freedom A
Tabletop Gaming [Floor 2, Commonwealth 1 + 2]
Video 1 [Floor 2, Independence]
Video 2 [Floor 2, Federal B]
Video Gaming [Floor 3, Heritage D + E]
Session Type
18+ Wristband Required
Anime Music Videos
Autographs
Concert
Contest
Cosplay
Dance
Exhibit-Display
Guest
Karaoke
Maid Cafe
Panels-Workshops
Tabletop Gaming
Tournament
Tryout
Video Gaming
Videos
Other Filters
Popular