Sched.com Conference Mobile Apps
Zenkaikon X
has ended
Create Your Own Event
Zenkaikon X
Schedule
Simple
Expanded
Grid
By Venue
Speakers
Attendees
Info & Map
Map
Search
or browse by date + venue
18+ Wristband Required
Anime Music Videos
Autographs
Concert
Contest
Cosplay
Dance
Exhibit-Display
Guest
Karaoke
Maid Cafe
Panels-Workshops
Tabletop Gaming
Tournament
Tryout
Video Gaming
Videos
Popular
Sign up
or
log in
to bookmark your favorites and sync them to your phone or calendar.
menu
Menu
Schedule
Speakers
Attendees
Info & Map
Map
Search
tune
Filter sessions
Simple
Expanded
Grid
By Venue
Type:
Autographs
[
clear filter
]
Friday
, April 1
2:30pm EDT
Autographs with Vic Mignogna
Autographs [Vine Street Lobby]
4:00pm EDT
Autographs with Dante Basco
Exhibit Hall [Freedom B]
5:00pm EDT
Autographs with Richard Epcar & Ellen Stern
Autographs [Vine Street Lobby]
Saturday
, April 2
10:45am EDT
Autographs with Dante Basco
Exhibit Hall [Freedom B]
2:00pm EDT
Autographs with Dante Basco
Exhibit Hall [Freedom B]
4:00pm EDT
Autographs with Vic Mignogna
Autographs [Vine Street Lobby]
6:00pm EDT
Autographs with Richard Epcar & Ellen Stern
Autographs [Vine Street Lobby]
10:00pm EDT
Autographs with Eien Strife
Outside Freedom A
Sunday
, April 3
10:30am EDT
Autographs with Dante Basco
Exhibit Hall [Freedom B]
11:00am EDT
Autographs with Richard Epcar & Ellen Stern
Autographs [Vine Street Lobby]
1:30pm EDT
Autographs with Dante Basco
Exhibit Hall [Freedom B]
Autographs with Vic Mignogna
Autographs [Vine Street Lobby]
2:00pm EDT
Autographs with Eien Strife
Outside Freedom A
Timezone
Zenkaikon X
America/New York
Filter By Date
Zenkaikon X
Apr 1
-
3, 2016
Friday
, April 1
Saturday
, April 2
Sunday
, April 3
Filter By Venue
Lancaster Convention Center
Sort schedule by Venue
Artemis [Floor 3, Walnut]
Autographs [Vine Street Lobby]
Exhibit Hall [Freedom B]
Info Desk [Floor 2]
Live 1 [Floor 2, Commonwealth 3]
Live 2 [Floor 2, Commonwealth 4]
Live 3 [Floor 3, Heritage C]
Live 4 [Floor 3, Hickory]
Live 5 [Floor 3, Heritage A]
Live 6 [Floor 3, Heritage B]
Main Events [Freedom A]
Montgomery House, First Floor
Montgomery House, Second Floor
Montgomery House, Third Floor
Outside Freedom A
Tabletop Gaming [Floor 2, Commonwealth 1 + 2]
Video 1 [Floor 2, Independence]
Video 2 [Floor 2, Federal B]
Video Gaming [Floor 3, Heritage D + E]
Filter By Type
18+ Wristband Required
Anime Music Videos
Autographs
Concert
Contest
Cosplay
Dance
Exhibit-Display
Guest
Karaoke
Maid Cafe
Panels-Workshops
Tabletop Gaming
Tournament
Tryout
Video Gaming
Videos
Popular
Recently Active Attendees
Scott Frederick
Evolution Panels
Jeremiah Soria
Mythril Arts
Ari Rockefeller
He Who Howls
Jesse James T
Kalecgos
More →
Filter sessions
Apply filters to sessions.
Filtered by
Type
(Autographs) -
Clear filter
close
Dates
Friday
, April 1
Saturday
, April 2
Sunday
, April 3
Venue
Artemis [Floor 3, Walnut]
Autographs [Vine Street Lobby]
Exhibit Hall [Freedom B]
Info Desk [Floor 2]
Live 1 [Floor 2, Commonwealth 3]
Live 2 [Floor 2, Commonwealth 4]
Live 3 [Floor 3, Heritage C]
Live 4 [Floor 3, Hickory]
Live 5 [Floor 3, Heritage A]
Live 6 [Floor 3, Heritage B]
Main Events [Freedom A]
Montgomery House, First Floor
Montgomery House, Second Floor
Montgomery House, Third Floor
Outside Freedom A
Tabletop Gaming [Floor 2, Commonwealth 1 + 2]
Video 1 [Floor 2, Independence]
Video 2 [Floor 2, Federal B]
Video Gaming [Floor 3, Heritage D + E]
Session Type
18+ Wristband Required
Anime Music Videos
Autographs
Concert
Contest
Cosplay
Dance
Exhibit-Display
Guest
Karaoke
Maid Cafe
Panels-Workshops
Tabletop Gaming
Tournament
Tryout
Video Gaming
Videos
Other Filters
Popular