Sched.com Conference Mobile Apps
Zenkaikon X
has ended
Create Your Own Event
Zenkaikon X
Schedule
Simple
Expanded
Grid
By Venue
Speakers
Attendees
Info & Map
Map
Search
or browse by date + venue
18+ Wristband Required
Anime Music Videos
Autographs
Concert
Contest
Cosplay
Dance
Exhibit-Display
Guest
Karaoke
Maid Cafe
Panels-Workshops
Tabletop Gaming
Tournament
Tryout
Video Gaming
Videos
Popular
Sign up
or
log in
to bookmark your favorites and sync them to your phone or calendar.
menu
Menu
Schedule
Speakers
Attendees
Info & Map
Map
Search
tune
Filter sessions
Simple
Expanded
Grid
By Venue
Type:
Guest
[
clear filter
]
arrow_back
View All Dates
Friday
, April 1
2:30pm EDT
Shinto: The Way of the Kami
Live 1 [Floor 2, Commonwealth 3]
3:30pm EDT
Women in Anime Panel (w/Ellyn Stern)
Live 3 [Floor 3, Heritage C]
4:30pm EDT
Eien Strife Greet, Q&A Convention Stories
Live 2 [Floor 2, Commonwealth 4]
5:00pm EDT
Mr. Buckethead's Monster Fight Tournament
Tabletop Gaming [Floor 2, Commonwealth 1 + 2]
5:15pm EDT
Star Trek Continues Screening
Main Events [Freedom A]
6:00pm EDT
Greggo Presents: The Pokémon Game Show
Live 2 [Floor 2, Commonwealth 4]
7:00pm EDT
Uncle Yo’s Stand Up Comedy
Main Events [Freedom A]
VIP Meet 'n Greet
LIMITED
Montgomery House, Third Floor
8:15pm EDT
Rufio/Zuko Power Hour
Main Events [Freedom A]
9:00pm EDT
Tokusatsu for Otaku: Toku 101
Live 2 [Floor 2, Commonwealth 4]
10:00pm EDT
Cosplay Burlesque [18+]
Main Events [Freedom A]
Timezone
Zenkaikon X
America/New York
Filter By Date
Zenkaikon X
Apr 1
-
3, 2016
Friday
, April 1
Saturday
, April 2
Sunday
, April 3
Filter By Venue
Lancaster Convention Center
Sort schedule by Venue
Artemis [Floor 3, Walnut]
Autographs [Vine Street Lobby]
Exhibit Hall [Freedom B]
Info Desk [Floor 2]
Live 1 [Floor 2, Commonwealth 3]
Live 2 [Floor 2, Commonwealth 4]
Live 3 [Floor 3, Heritage C]
Live 4 [Floor 3, Hickory]
Live 5 [Floor 3, Heritage A]
Live 6 [Floor 3, Heritage B]
Main Events [Freedom A]
Montgomery House, First Floor
Montgomery House, Second Floor
Montgomery House, Third Floor
Outside Freedom A
Tabletop Gaming [Floor 2, Commonwealth 1 + 2]
Video 1 [Floor 2, Independence]
Video 2 [Floor 2, Federal B]
Video Gaming [Floor 3, Heritage D + E]
Filter By Type
18+ Wristband Required
Anime Music Videos
Autographs
Concert
Contest
Cosplay
Dance
Exhibit-Display
Guest
Karaoke
Maid Cafe
Panels-Workshops
Tabletop Gaming
Tournament
Tryout
Video Gaming
Videos
Popular
Recently Active Attendees
Scott Frederick
Evolution Panels
Jeremiah Soria
Mythril Arts
Ari Rockefeller
He Who Howls
Jesse James T
Kalecgos
More →
Filter sessions
Apply filters to sessions.
Filtered by
Type
(Guest) -
Clear filter
close
Dates
Friday
, April 1
Saturday
, April 2
Sunday
, April 3
Venue
Artemis [Floor 3, Walnut]
Autographs [Vine Street Lobby]
Exhibit Hall [Freedom B]
Info Desk [Floor 2]
Live 1 [Floor 2, Commonwealth 3]
Live 2 [Floor 2, Commonwealth 4]
Live 3 [Floor 3, Heritage C]
Live 4 [Floor 3, Hickory]
Live 5 [Floor 3, Heritage A]
Live 6 [Floor 3, Heritage B]
Main Events [Freedom A]
Montgomery House, First Floor
Montgomery House, Second Floor
Montgomery House, Third Floor
Outside Freedom A
Tabletop Gaming [Floor 2, Commonwealth 1 + 2]
Video 1 [Floor 2, Independence]
Video 2 [Floor 2, Federal B]
Video Gaming [Floor 3, Heritage D + E]
Session Type
18+ Wristband Required
Anime Music Videos
Autographs
Concert
Contest
Cosplay
Dance
Exhibit-Display
Guest
Karaoke
Maid Cafe
Panels-Workshops
Tabletop Gaming
Tournament
Tryout
Video Gaming
Videos
Other Filters
Popular